Tuesday Sundowners Pool League

0
304

Results & Standings May 30 (week 10)

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Beaver Brothers10820784218
Kull Bar10820784218
Lek Bar10721675316
Honeypot10703705014
The Cricketers10514655511
Pats Bar A10424625810
AJ Bar10424596110
Pats Bar B1033459619
Outback Bar940551578
A Bar1023557637
Lucky Jo1023554667
Ice Star Bar922544646
Ting Tong Bar1002843772
Beaver Boozers1002841792
Results: Beaver Boozers 6 – 6 Ting Tong Bar, Ice Star Bar 3 – 9 Beaver Brothers, Kull Bar 6 – 6 Pats Bar B, Lek Bar 6 – 6 The Cricketers, Lucky Jo 3 – 9 Honeypot, Outback Bar 4 – 8 AJ Bar, Pats Bar A 8 – 4 A Bar