Tuesday Sundowners Pool League

0
588

Results & Standings Dec. 27 (week 9)

TeamPWLDFAPts.
Kull Bar9720644416
Outback Bar B9441575112
Thirsty Beaver8431573911
AJ Bar9432565211
Outback Bar A9423604810
Pats Bar831454427
Honeypot923448607
Ice Star Bar921649595
Happy Days921647615
Lek Bar920736724
Results: AJ Bar 6 – 6 Outback Bar B, Ice Star Bar 5 – 7 Lek Bar, Outback Bar A 9 – 3 Honeypot, Pats Bar 5 – 7 Kull Bar, Thirsty Beaver 8 – 4 Happy Days