Thursday Sundowners Pool League

0
317

Results & Standings Sept. 28 (week 7)

TeamPWDLFAPts.
The Retreat7700813114
Lek Bar7610724013
Players Lounge7421605210
Kull Bar733161519
One Step Beyond740360528
Beaver Boozers732257558
A Bar731357557
Jay Bees722357556
Beaver Brothers730454586
A.J. Bar730444686
Pin House721451615
Pats Bar712449634
Black Sheep710643692
Scrapyard700738740
Results: Beaver Boozers 5 – 11 The Retreat,
Jay Bees 11 – 5 Beaver Brothers, Kull Bar 11 – 5 Black Sheep, Lek Bar 11
– 5 A.J. Bar, One Step Beyond 10 – 6 A Bar, Pats Bar 4 – 12 The Players
Lounge, Pin House 9 – 7 Scrapyard