Thursday Pool League

0
175

Results & Standings May 17 (week 16)

TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
Honeypot2524012769917748
Moonies Kitchen25200525312213140
Black Moonies2520052371389940
Diva Sport2518072291468336
GB Bar2517082171585934
Maya Bar2516092091664332
Blue Moose25150102171585930
Mary Lou’s2514011188187128
Blue Moonies25130122091664326
Pride25130121961791726
Mucky Duck25120132001752524
Old Bill CID25120131961791724
Diva Angels2512013189186324
Moonies Magnet2510015175200-2520
Niftys/bye255020120255-13510
Ponderosa25202399276-1774
Roseand Crown25202390285-1954
Loft Resort25002575300-2250
Results: Black Moonies 9 – 6 Pride, Diva Angels 12 – 3 Niftys, GB Bar 12 – 3 Rose and Crown/ Bye, Honeypot 12 – 3 Diva Sport, Loft Resort(bye) 3 – 12 Moonies Magnet, Mary Lou’s 9 – 6 Blue Moonies, Maya Bar 9 – 6 Blue Moose, Moonies Kitchen 12 – 3 Ponderosa/Bye, Mucky Duck 7 – 8 Old Bill CID