Thatchers Cider Monday Pool League

0
358

Results & Standings June 5 (week 40)

TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts.
Black Moonies39320736721814996
Moonies Kitchen40310937922115893
Khao Noi Sports402901135724311487
Brass Monkey BVN40230173382627669
Full Moon40230173232774669
Leks Bar40220183172833466
Lucky Time4021019302298463
Honeybees40200203252755060
Blue Moonies4010030258342-8430
E.I.S. Bar17401397158-6112
Results: Blue Moonies 7 – 8 Brass Monkey BVN, Khao Noi Sports 6 – 9 Moonies Kitchen, Leks Bar 11 – 4 Full Moon, Lucky Time 8 – 7 Honeybees