Thatchers Cider Monday Pool League

0
382

Results & Standings May 1 (week 35)

TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts.
Black Moonies35300533419114390
Moonies Kitchen35270832919613381
Khao Noi Sports34250931020011075
Full Moon35220132952306566
Brass Monkey BVN35200153012247760
Leks Bar35190162792463357
Lucky Time35190162682571157
Honeybees34180162792314854
Blue Moonies359026224301-7727
E.I.S. Bar13101269126-573
Results: Black Moonies 5 – 10 Moonies Kitchen, Blue Moonies 7 – 8 Full Moon, Brass Monkey BVN 11 – 4 E.I.S. Bar, Leks Bar 9 – 6 Honeybees, Lucky Time 4 – 11 Khao Noi Sports