Sundowners Thursday Pool League

0
76

Results & Standings Thursday July 19

TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts.
Pin House1815211605610432
The Retreat1815121714512631
Beaver Boozers1813411585810030
A Bar181134136805625
The Blue Moose181026135815422
Nings Orange Bar18945132844822
Kull Bar18936139776221
Scrapyard18855135815421
One Step Beyond1810171151011421
Pats Bar18927130864420
Black Sheep187110119972215
A.J. Bar1870111141021214
Results: A Bar 6 – 6 Black Sheep, Beaver Boozers 10 – 2 One Step Beyond, Scrapyard 6 – 6 Kull Bar, The Retreat 9 – 3 Pats Bar.