Sundowners Thursday Pool League

0
103

Results & Standings August 9 (week 21)

TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
Pin House2117311856711837
The Retreat2016221895113834
Black Sheep2211362172809232
A Bar211245159936628
Kull Bar211146165877826
The Blue Moose211227158946426
Nings Orange Bar211146154985626
Scrapyard211056158946425
Pats Bar211128153995424
One Step Beyond2110110125127-221
Black Sheep2091101381023619
A.J. Bar2190121401122818
Results: Black Sheep (2) 6 – 6 Pin House,
Kull Bar 6 – 6 A Bar, One Step Beyond 5 – 7 The Blue Moose, Pats Bar 9 –
3 Scrapyard