Pattaya Monday Quiz League

0
402

Results & Standings July 23

9-Jul16-Jul23-JulTotalTotal
Pos.TeamSc.PtsSc.PtsSc.PtsScorePoints
1Palmers696684691085087
2Offshore Bar751072567683273
3Irish Rovers62467360482263
4The Londoner71876850279563
5Cheers68561265580962
6The Ranch62475668879151
7Nervous Wreck572781060473839
8W. Tankie50139145159111
Percentage correct by round this week:
Geog.SportHistoryMoviesScienceReadingGeneralAllAverage Team
46.40%58.90%76.80%69.60%69.60%39.30%62.50%60.50%Total:  60.5