Mabprachan Thursday Pool League

0
261

Results & Standings Sept. 28 (week 49)

TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
Honeypot49430649823726186
Moonies Kitchen49430647126420786
Black Moonies493601344329215172
Family Inn49300194083278160
GB Bar49290203933425158
Pride49270223793562354
Diva Sport4925024364371-750
Mary Lou’s49230263773581946
Old Bill CID4923026336399-6346
Blue Moonies4922027353382-2944
Moonies Magnet4917032327408-8134
Niftys4912037303432-12924
Diva Angels499040289446-15718
Maya Bar494045204531-3278
Results: Black Moonies 10 – 5 Mary Lou’s,
Blue Moonies 4 – 11 Pride, Diva Angels 5 – 10 Moonies Kitchen, Honeypot
8 – 7 Diva Sport, Maya Bar 7 – 8 Family Inn, Niftys 7 – 8 Moonies
Magnet, Old Bill CID 8 – 7 GB Bar