Mabprachan Thursday Pool League

0
386

Results & Standings August 24 (week 44)

TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
Moonies Kitchen43380541323218176
Honeypot43370643920623374
Black Moonies443201240225814464
Family Inn44270173712898254
GB Bar44270173513094254
Pride4423021331329246
Mary Lou’s44220223443162844
Diva Sport4422022325335-1044
Blue Moonies4421023321339-1842
Old Bill CID4419025300360-6038
Moonies Magnet4416028297363-6632
Niftys4411033276384-10822
Diva Angels449035264396-13218
Maya Bar443041171489-3186
Results: Black Moonies 8 – 7 Old Bill CID, Diva Angels 8 – 7 Niftys, Family Inn 5 – 10 Diva Sport, GB Bar 10 – 5 Moonies Magnet, Mary Lou’s 5 – 10 Blue Moonies, Pride 14 – 1 Maya Bar