Mabprachan Thursday Pool League

0
372

Results & Standings August 10 (week 42)

TeamPWDLFAPts
Moonies Kitchen42370540422674
Honeypot42360642820272
Black Moonies423001238224860
Family Inn422601635827252
GB Bar422501733129950
Mary Lou’s422202033229844
Pride422202031231844
Diva Sport422002230732340
Blue Moonies422002230532540
Old Bill CID421802428434636
Moonies Magnet421602628534532
Niftys421103126636422
Diva Angels42803425237816
Maya Bar4230391644666
Results: Black Moonies 3 – 12 Honeypot, Diva Angels 7 – 8 Blue Moonies, Family Inn 11 – 4 GB Bar, Mary Lou’s 9 – 6 Moonies Magnet, Maya Bar 8 – 7 Niftys, Moonies Kitchen 9 – 6 Diva Sport, Pride 12 – 3 Old Bill CID