Mabprachan Thursday Pool League

0
443

Results & Standings July 13 (week 38)

TeamPWDLFAPts
Moonies Kitchen38330536120966
Honeypot38320638118964
Black Moonies382801034922156
Family Inn382501333223850
GB Bar382401430726348
Mary Lou’s381901929627438
Blue Moonies381802027929136
Pride381802027529536
Diva Sport381702127229834
Moonies Magnet381602226730332
Old Bill CID381602225631432
Niftys381102724532522
Diva Angels38703122734314
Maya Bar3820361434274
Results: Black Moonies 10 – 5 Moonies Magnet, Diva Angels 7 – 8 GB Bar, Maya Bar 4 – 11 Diva Sport, Moonies Kitchen 12 – 3 Family Inn, Niftys 3 – 12 Honeypot, Old Bill CID 7 – 8 Blue Moonies, Pride 9 – 6 Mary Lou’s