Mabprachan Thursday Pool League

0
235

Results & Standings June 8 (week 33)

TeamPWDLFAPts
Honeypot33280533016556
Moonies Kitchen33280531218356
Black Moonies33250831018550
Family Inn332301029619946
GB Bar331901426523038
Mary Lou’s331701625524034
Pride331601724225332
Blue Moonies331501824724830
Old Bill CID331501822327230
Moonies Magnet331401923126428
Diva Sport331202121927624
Niftys331102222227322
Diva Angels33702619929614
Maya Bar3310321143812
Results: Diva Angels 5 – 10 Black Moonies, Family Inn 9 – 6 Niftys, GB Bar 6 – 9 Honeypot, Mary Lou’s 11 – 4 Old Bill CID, Moonies Kitchen 12 – 3 Maya Bar, Moonies Magnet 6 – 9 Blue Moonies, Pride 6 – 9 Diva Sport