Mabprachan Thursday Pool League

0
491

Results & Standings May 11 (week 29)

TeamPWDLFAPts
Honeypot29250429613950
Moonies Kitchen29240527016548
Black Moonies29210826916642
Family Inn29210826616942
GB Bar291801123719836
Pride291501421921630
Mary Lou’s291401522121428
Moonies Magnet291401520722828
Old Bill CID291401519623928
Blue Moonies291301621821726
Niftys291001919224320
Diva Sport29802118325216
Diva Angels29602317925612
Maya Bar290029923430
Results: Black Moonies 8 – 7 Niftys, Diva Angels 4 – 11 Honeypot, Family Inn 9 – 6 Moonies Magnet, Mary Lou’s 7 – 8 Diva Sport, Maya Bar 3 – 12 Old Bill CID, Moonies Kitchen 10 – 5 Blue Moonies, Pride 8 – 7 GB Bar