Jomtien 8-Ball Pool League – Friday April 06 – April 12, 2012

0
95

Results & Standings March 28 (week 14)

TeamsPlayedWonLostBonusPoints
Take Care Bar14131140
Simple Simons14113336
Winners Bar14104434
Country Road1495532
Shenanigans1495532
Woaws Pub1477627
Flying Dolphins1477526
The Windmill144101022
Hot Legs1459621
Dk Bar143111019
Minny Bar14410517
Wombat Bar14212511
Results:  Flying Dolphins 11 v 4 Hot Legs, Winners Bar 8 v 7 Simple Simon, Woaws Pub 10 v 5 The Windmill, Take Care Bar 11 v 4 Minny Bar, DK Bar 6 v 9 Shenanigans, Wombat Bar 5 v 10 Country Road